Katalog

Tolkar Future All In One

Tolkar Future All In One

Tolkar Future All In One
Ürün Resimleri Ürün Videoları
POLYRIB TAMBUR
POLYRIB DRUM
STONE WASH
STONE WASH
Engineered drum design with reinforced removable PolyRib inner lining performs at 1:3 L/R for maximum stone effects. All other Miracle advantages are standard.
HIGH SPEED EXTRACTION
400 G EXTRACTION FORCE
HIGH SPEED EXTRACTION
400 G force extraction without any vibration
SMART FLOW
SMART FLOW
Nano bubbles spraying technology saves up to 95% from water, %90 from chemicals and %100 from heating energy. Multiple chemical dosing with double pump operation.
OZONE (O3) APPLICATION
OZONE (O3) APPLICATION
Designed to perform with wet and dry ozone applications for most of the treatment processes.
CYCLONE TANK
CYCLONE TANK
Easy stone, lint, mud collector with automatic self cleaning.
Miracle 1500Miracle 2250Miracle 3430Miracle 5000
Capacity(kg)150225340500
Drum Volume(lt)1.4802.2803.3984.800
Drum Diemeter(mm)1.2401.4801.7201.720
Drum Depth(mm)1.2551.4201.5302.120
Washing Speedadjustable-variable
Max. Extraction(rpm)760700645645
Max. G Force(G)400400400400
Motor Power(Kw)223018,522
Width(mm)1.7501.9152.1752.200
Depth(mm)2.4802.2752.5503.650
Height(mm)2.1202.5302.7302.550
Tilted Height(mm)2.4612.8453.1103.650
Weight(kg)2.9804.5306.3007.360
Tolkar reserves changing the technical specifications of the machines due to technological necessities without prior notice.